Skip to content

Do you have a file to test the download speed?

Full details about each hosting location and network, including test IPs and download files, can be found on our hosting network page.

Test IPs for each location:

Location Test IP
Dallas, TX 198.252.99.103
New York City, NY 172.96.186.146
Los Angeles, CA 198.252.98.33
London, UK 103.119.217.9
Singapore 172.96.191.102
Hong Kong 172.96.185.182
Toronto, Canada 141.193.23.8